Contact Us
+86-574-88226691
sales@taepo.com
+86-574-87510329
No. 330, Hejia Road, Hejia Industrial Park, Gaoqiao, Yinzhou, Ningbo 315175, China.
16 systems DDF block
16 systems DDF block
TP-1410-16 | 16 systems | 120Ω | E1
CHECK
98 ports splitter terminal block
98 ports splitter terminal block
TP-1415-98 | Used for xDSL lines | 98 ports | Rear side splitter
CHECK
70 ports splitter terminal block
70 ports splitter terminal block
TP-1415-70 | Used for xDSL lines | 98 ports | Rear side splitter
CHECK
Singlemode simplex SC UPC fiber optic adapter
Singlemode simplex SC UPC fiber optic adapter
TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF | Connects two fiber optic connectors | singlemode | simplex | SC/UPC-SC/UPC
CHECK
SC APC fiber optic adapter
SC APC fiber optic adapter
TP-3001-SM1SCASCA-LF | Connects two fiber optic connectors | singlemode | simplex | SC/APC-SC/APC
CHECK
Indoor 30 pairs distribution point box for LSA module
Indoor 30 pairs distribution point box for LSA module
TP-1701-30S | Used in terminating secondary to subscriber lines | Wall mounted | Compatible with LSA modules
CHECK
TOP