Contact Us
+86-574-88226691
sales@taepo.com
+86-574-87510329
No. 330, Hejia Road, Hejia Industrial Park, Gaoqiao, Yinzhou, Ningbo 315175, China.
SC APC fiber optic adapter
SC APC fiber optic adapter
TP-3001-SM1SCASCA-LF | Connects two fiber optic connectors | singlemode | simplex | SC/APC-SC/APC
CHECK
TOP